SEIB Summer League Results 2017 Level 2 Individual

 

Competitor
Crosswell
Hyndshawland
Bornacoola
Bissell Wd
Denton
Bucklebury
Poltimore
Welsh Champs
Willow Banks
Mannmade IOM
League points
 
29/4/17
5/5/17
13/5/17
19/5/17
27/5/17
3/6/17
10/6/17
23/6/17
24/6/17
14/7/17
Best 3
Graham Clack         10 9         1st 19
Jayne Prestwich       8     10       2nd 18
Jacqui Pyle             8 9     3rd 17
Katherine Lougher 6             10     4th 16
Jane McGregor 8             8     4th 16
Kirsty Adams           10         6th 10
Alyson Egan                   10 6th 10
Jo Hillman 10                   6th 10
Judith Fisher                 10   6th 10
Sarah-Jayne Bowers   10                 6th 10
Chris Paine       10             6th 10
Tina Negri         9           12th 9
Bridget Stein 9                   12th 9
Rosemary Still     9               12th 9
Meg Crossley   9                 12th 9
Liz Beddows             9       12th 9
Heidi Hooton       9             12th 9
Rachael Wilmot         8           18th 8
Stacey Collins           8         18th 8
Terrin Turner   8                 18th 8
Veronica Jean Crouch           7         21th 7
Shelagh Dean             7       21th 7
Helen Gundry       7             21th 7
Mary Bray 7                   21th 7
Chrissie Nichols         7           21th 7
Donna Sharp               7     21th 7
Joy Bradley                     21th 7
Jeanie Hicks         6           28th 6
Lisa Geer           6         28th 6
Jenny Plastow               6     28th 6
Jenny Rawson       6             28th 6
Janet Jones         5           32th 5
Sharon Naylor 5                   32th 5
Helen Wain               5     32th 5
Kathy Whitehead       5             32th 5
Faith Anderson       4             36th 4
Christine Harling       3             37th 3
Julie Brand       2             38th 2
Maddy Jacob       1             39th 1

 

Please note: the rule that differentiates between competitors on equal points will be applied at the end of the season. 

 

Designed and built by Imagefile.co.uk