Horsemanship Magazine Summer League Results 2015/2016 Level 2 Individual

 

Competitor
Telpin
Urswick
TREC IoM
Weekley
Little Lodge
Alford
Bulcote
Keysoe
Bibury Farm
Black Horse
Prestwold
Scots Champs
Llanthony
TREC GB Champs
Knighton Ho
Uffington
Wincanton
Asgarby
TREC Isle
Winwick
League points
 
10/4/16
13/5/16
20/5/16
21/5/16
21/5/16
28/5/16
4/6/16
11/6/16
18/6/16
25/6/16
25/6/16
1/7/16
15/7/16
29/7/16
13/8/16
3/9/16
10/9/16
10/9/16
17/9/16
24/9/16
Best 3
Amanda Marfleet         10   8 10 10   1       10   7   10   1st 30
Jane Chivers   10   9             10 9   6       9   9 2nd 29
Izzy France       10             8   10       3     8 3rd 28
Liz Beddows         7   7 9           8 6         10 4th 27
Yolande Ifold                           10 8 8 9       4th 27
Diana Stewart                   10         7   6       6th 23
Jayne Prestwich                             9 4 10       6th 23
Graham Clack         5     7   9       1 5   5       8th 21
Emma Hartshorne                     7     9   5         8th 21
Susie Ford                 9             10         10th 19
Veronica Jean Crouch         8         7           3         11th 18
Natalie Douglas         9         8                     12th 17
Jo Hillman                 8 5       4   2         12th 17
Fiona Thurnell             10       6                   14th 16
Jenny Plastow                             2 6 8       14th 16
Vanessa Warren                 6             9         16th 15
Katherine Lougher                 5   9                   17th 14
Jenny Rawson             6           7               18th 13
Siobhan Mills       8       5                         18th 13
Heather McLeod       5                               7 20th 12
Natalie Hodgkiss             5           1             6 20th 12
Helen Gundry     10                     2             20th 12
Mary Weston               4     4   4               20th 12
Lisa Geer         6     1   4                     24th 11
Helen Campbell                     3     7             25th 10
Cath Cromarty 6     4                                 25th 10
Chris Paine 10                                       25th 10
Rachael Wilmot                                   10     25th 10
Katja Voigt                       10                 25th 10
Sue Perks           10                             25th 10
Sharon Naylor 9                                       31th 9
Gemma Whyles             9                           31th 9
Alyson Egan     9                                   31th 9
Margaret Ferne                         9               31th 9
Ian Macalindin           9                             31th 9
J Samantha Bentley   8                                     36th 8
Terrin Turner                       8                 36th 8
Phil Weaver                         8               36th 8
Tina Negri                                   8     36th 8
Dorothy Harris 8                                       36th 8
Sasha Warrener                                   7     41th 7
Mary Morgan       7                                 41th 7
Dawn Phythian       6                                 43th 6
Maike Ahlgrimm                   6                     43th 6
Mary Bray                         6               43th 6
Jane McGregor                         2       4       43th 6
Lynsey Ellis                                   6     43th 6
Beverley Abbott               6                         43th 6
Jane O'Shea               2                       4 43th 6
Emma Wilding                           5             50th 5
Robin Tillett                     5                   50th 5
Lesley Benyon                         5               50th 5
Danielle Glaister 5                                       50th 5
Caroline Brammer                                       5 50th 5
Maddy Jacob                 4                       55th 4
Harriet Brown       3                       1         55th 4
Jacqui Pyle                             4           55th 4
Shelagh Dean                             3           58th 3
Judith Rutnam             3                           58th 3
Sarah-Jayne Bowers               3                         58th 3
Chrissie Nichols                           3             58th 3
Anita Thomas                                       3 58th 3
Nino Binns                         3               58th 3
Rachel Glossop             2                           64th 2
David Whyte                     2                   64th 2
Jeanie Hicks                                 2       64th 2
Caroline Barton                                       2 64th 2
Ailsa Gibson                                       1 68th 1
Dave Rogerson                                 1       68th 1

 

Please note: the rule that differentiates between competitors on equal points will be applied at the end of the season. 

 

Designed and built by Imagefile.co.uk